Logo LVZM vzw

John Snoecx Cup Heren


Voorronde

66201 ZA 09/04/2022 22u00 9146 ZVC Looneys (1) Victory United (1) 5-0 FF
66202 ZVC De Rimpel (2) Bye  
66203 Stokkel Boys B (2) Bye  
66204 WO 20/10/2021 21u00 9177 Easy Boys Tervuren (2) RC Hangover 96 (1) 5 - 0
66205 MA 22/11/2021 20u00 9036 ZVC Dream Evil (2) ZVK Racing Utax W-O (1) 1 - 10
66206 ZA 02/04/2022 19u00 9121 ZVC Den Uyl (2) ZVC Looneys 2 (2) 5 - 11
66207 Tyrelink United (2) Bye  
66208 VR 21/01/2022 19u00 9177 ZVC De Sloebers (2) Spartak Relst (1) 2 - 7
66209 HeVaCo Hop (1) Bye  
66210 ZVK Den Bloets (1) Bye  
66211 ZVC Forza Wimme (2) Bye  
66212 Jong Duisburg (1) Bye  
66213 Young Ones Veltem (2) Bye  
66214 Stokkel Boys (1) Bye  
66215 ZVC Mikra Kraainem (2) Bye  
66216 Locomotiv Bacchus (2) Bye  

⅛ Finale

66301 ZA 07/05/2022 19u00 9121 ZVC Looneys (1) Locomotiv Bacchus (2) 5-0 FF
66302 ZA 07/05/2022 21u00 9121 ZVC De Rimpel (2) ZVC Mikra Kraainem (2) 9 - 2
66303 ZO 08/05/2022 20u00 9121 Stokkel Boys B (2) Stokkel Boys (1) 3 - 11
66304 ZO 08/05/2022 18u00 9121 Easy Boys Tervuren (2) Young Ones Veltem (2) 11 - 2
66305 ZO 08/05/2022 19u00 9121 ZVK Racing Utax W-O (1) Jong Duisburg (1) 4 - 9
66306 ZO 08/05/2022 20u00 9121 ZVC Looneys 2 (2) ZVC Forza Wimme (2) 5-0 FF
66307 ZO 08/05/2022 21u00 9121 Tyrelink United (2) ZVK Den Bloets (1) 5-0 FF
66308 ZO 08/05/2022 22u00 9121 Spartak Relst (1) HeVaCo Hop (1) 5-0 FF

¼ Finale

66401 ZA 14/05/2022 19u00 9121 ZVC Looneys (1) Spartak Relst (1) 2 - 6
66402 ZA 14/05/2022 20u00 9121 ZVC De Rimpel (2) Tyrelink United (2) 6 - 4
66403 ZA 14/05/2022 21u00 9121 Stokkel Boys (1) ZVC Looneys 2 (2) 12 - 1
66404 ZA 14/05/2022 22u00 9121 Easy Boys Tervuren (2) Jong Duisburg (1) 4 - 0

½ Finale

66501 WO 18/05/2022 21u00 9121 Spartak Relst (1) Easy Boys Tervuren (2) 1 - 3
66502 WO 18/05/2022 22u00 9121 ZVC De Rimpel (2) Stokkel Boys (1) 3 - 7

Finale

66601 ZA 21/05/2022 22u00 9121 Easy Boys Tervuren (2) Stokkel Boys (1)  

Supercup

66701 ZA 28/05/2022 21u00 9121 Jong Duisburg Winnaar 66601