2017-2018

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Uilebillen 18 17 0 1 149 38 35
2 Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek 18 14 3 1 157 52 29
3 CSK Girls A 18 13 4 1 114 39 27
4 De Schollekes 18 12 5 1 132 61 25
5 KO Girls Wokra 18 8 9 1 71 102 17
6 ZVC De Harde Kern 18 7 10 1 93 126 15
7 CSK Girls B 18 7 10 1 63 112 15
8 VVC Ballen aan de Kant 18 5 12 1 63 100 11
9 Steenberg Girls 18 2 14 2 56 148 6
10 Travoo Girls 18 0 18 0 25 145 0

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Den Toog Dames 18 14 3 1 96 34 29
2 Bloets Girls 18 12 6 0 85 43 24
3 Les Forzettes 18 12 6 0 73 72 24
4 Bebolitas 18 11 5 2 63 46 24
5 CSK Girls D 18 10 4 4 78 54 24
6 Complex VUB F 18 6 9 3 42 44 15
7 CSK Girls C 18 6 11 1 44 61 13
8 De Lieëfkes 18 6 11 1 50 76 13
9 ZVC Katastroov 18 4 14 0 40 67 8
10 The White Stripes 18 2 14 2 30 104 6
11 ZVC Mal'heurkes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Young Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 VWAu Contraire A 20 16 1 3 121 56 35
2 Stokkel Boys 20 15 1 4 157 93 34
3 ZVK Den Bloets 20 13 3 4 142 62 30
4 Jong Duisburg 20 10 8 2 101 81 22
5 Hevaco 20 10 8 2 97 90 22
6 Los Hombres 20 9 9 2 86 100 20
7 Easy Boys Tervuren A 20 8 11 1 65 88 17
8 Bianconeri 20 7 11 2 88 139 16
9 FC MIB-United 20 5 15 0 71 107 10
10 Aaminse Tervuren 2 20 4 15 1 76 118 9
11 ZVC Mikra 20 2 17 1 68 138 5
12 Den Eendracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Racing Utax 22 17 3 2 125 49 36
2 De Rimpel 22 17 4 1 127 64 35
3 ZVK Tonzent 22 12 9 1 84 92 25
4 Spartak Relst 22 11 9 2 78 71 24
5 CSK Gioventù 1 22 10 9 3 107 97 23
6 Locomotiv Bacchus 22 10 11 1 90 102 21
7 ZVC De Sloebers 22 9 10 3 100 101 21
8 HV United 22 9 11 2 105 92 20
9 ZVC Mikra Bis 22 9 11 2 72 78 20
10 ZVC Futsal Boys 22 8 13 1 69 121 17
11 Tyrelink United 22 7 15 0 86 117 14
12 Forza Wimme & Co 22 3 17 2 71 130 8

Heren Reeks 3

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVC Looneys 24 20 0 4 168 50 44
2 VWAu Contraire B 24 16 4 4 121 80 36
3 Tonzent AS 24 14 8 2 110 99 30
4 Lokomotiv Euvres 24 13 8 3 96 63 29
5 ZVC Kronkel 24 12 7 5 100 95 29
6 ZVC Den Uyl 24 11 9 4 121 96 26
7 FootFighters 24 11 11 2 109 102 24
8 ZVC Dream Evil 24 11 11 2 118 124 24
9 Easy Boys Tervuren B 24 8 12 4 116 108 20
10 CSK Gioventù 2 24 7 14 3 122 136 17
11 Stokkel Boys B 24 8 16 0 78 130 16
12 ZVC Dream Evil Vets 24 5 18 1 86 160 11
13 Young Ones 24 2 20 2 48 150 6

John Snoecx Cup Dames

⅛ Finale
CSK Girls A (1) Les Forzettes (2) 5-0 FF
KO Girls Wokra (1) CSK Girls D (2) 6 - 3
De Uilebillen (1) Travoo Girls (1) 13 - 2
Bloets Girls (2) CSK Girls C (2) 0-5 FF
De Schollekes (1) The White Stripes (2) 16 - 0
ZVC De Harde Kern (1) VVC Ballen aan de Kant (1) 4 - 5
CSK Girls B (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 2 - 17
Steenberg Girls (1) Den Toog Dames (2) 1 - 13


¼ Finale
CSK Girls A (1) De Schollekes (1) 6 - 3
KO Girls Wokra (1) VVC Ballen aan de Kant (1) 7 - 3
De Uilebillen (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 3 - 3
p 2-1
CSK Girls C (2) Den Toog Dames (2) 3 - 7


½ Finale
CSK Girls A (1) De Uilebillen (1) 2 - 2
p 1-3
KO Girls Wokra (1) Den Toog Dames (2) 4 - 6


Finale
De Uilebillen (1) Den Toog Dames (2) 5 - 2


Supercup
De Uilebillen (1) Den Toog Dames (2) 5-0 FF

John Snoecx Cup Heren

1/16 Finale
ZVK Racing Utax (2) CSK Gioventú 1 (2) 5 - 4
Stokkel Boys (1) Locomotiv Bacchus (2) 9 - 3
Hevaco (1) Easy Boys Tervuren B (3) 4 - 0
ZVK Den Bloets (1) Den Eendracht (1) 5-0 FF
VWAu Contraire B (3) Forza Wimme & Co (2) 4 - 3
HV United (2) ZVC Den Uyl (3) 8 - 5
Stokkel Boys B (3) Jong Duisburg (1) 2 - 10
ZVC Mikra Bis (2) ZVC Kronkel (3) 3 - 0
FC MIB-United (1) Lokomotiv Euvres (3) 5-0 FF
Spartak Relst (2) Los Hombres (1) 2 - 6
VWAu Contraire A (1) ZVC Futsal Boys (2) 5-0 FF
Bianconeri (1) ZVC Looneys (3) 10 - 2
ZVK Tonzent (2) CSK Gioventú 2 (3) 11 - 0
ZVC Mikra (1) Aaminse Tervuren 2 (1) 7 - 7
p 2-3
De Rimpel (2) Tonzent AS (3) 10 - 1
Tyrelink United (2) Easy Boys Tervuren A (1) 2 - 12


⅛ Finale
ZVK Racing Utax (2) FC MIB-United (1) 3 - 3
p 2-1
Stokkel Boys (1) Los Hombres (1) 6 - 3
Hevaco (1) VWAu Contraire A (1) 5 - 9
ZVK Den Bloets (1) Bianconeri (1) 0-5 FF
VWAu Contraire B (3) ZVK Tonzent (2) 9 - 2
HV United (2) Aaminse Tervuren 2 (1) 4 - 9
Jong Duisburg (1) De Rimpel (2) 6 - 3
ZVC Mikra Bis (2) Easy Boys Tervuren A (1) 2 - 4


¼ Finale
ZVK Racing Utax (2) VWAu Contraire B (3) 5-0 FF
Stokkel Boys (1) Aaminse Tervuren 2 (1) 8 - 3
VWAu Contraire A (1) Jong Duisburg (1) 3 - 1
Bianconeri (1) Easy Boys Tervuren A (1) 4 - 2


½ Finale
ZVK Racing Utax (2) VWAu Contraire A (1) 1 - 3
Stokkel Boys (1) Bianconeri (1) 8 - 5


Finale
VWAu Contraire A (1) Stokkel Boys (1) 8 - 1


Supercup
VWAu Contraire A (1) ZVK Racing Utax (2) 4 - 2