2016-2017

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Schollekes 20 17 3 0 156 49 34
2 Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek 20 17 3 0 152 66 34
3 ZVC All Stars 20 16 3 1 162 51 33
4 De Uilebillen 20 13 4 3 141 49 29
5 CSK Girls A 20 12 8 0 125 77 24
6 ZVC 't Hoekske 20 9 10 1 93 119 19
7 KO Girls Wokra 20 6 12 2 65 128 14
8 Mag-X Zemst 20 6 13 1 68 114 13
9 VVC Ballen aan de Kant 20 6 14 0 60 138 12
10 Steenberg Girls 20 3 17 0 48 138 6
11 Den Bloets Girls 20 1 19 0 40 181 2
12 OO Kessel-Lo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Den Toog Dames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Harde Kern 22 21 1 0 208 45 42
2 Travoo Girls 22 15 7 0 107 73 30
3 CSK Girls B 22 14 6 2 109 71 30
4 ZVC Mal'heurkes 22 12 8 2 96 58 26
5 CSK Girls D 22 12 10 0 101 77 24
6 Bebolitas 22 11 11 0 78 98 22
7 The Young Girls 22 10 10 2 45 90 22
8 Les Forzettes 22 8 9 5 85 98 21
9 CSK Girls C 22 6 16 0 54 120 12
10 White Stripes 22 6 16 0 88 165 12
11 Complex VUB F 22 5 15 2 43 68 12
12 ZVC Katastroov 22 5 16 1 34 85 11
13 De Lieëfkes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVC De Witte 26 22 2 2 230 130 46
2 VWau Contraire A 26 18 5 3 158 90 39
3 ZVK Den Bloets 26 17 5 4 176 108 38
4 Aaminse Tervuren II 26 14 5 7 124 108 35
5 Jong Duisburg 26 14 7 5 149 113 33
6 Stokkel Boys 26 12 10 4 177 178 28
7 ZVC Caf United 26 11 11 4 129 107 26
8 Hevaco 26 10 12 4 124 158 24
9 Den Eendracht 26 10 14 2 132 174 22
10 Bianconeri 26 8 14 4 129 159 20
11 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 26 7 15 4 129 160 18
12 ZVC Mikra 26 7 18 1 69 110 15
13 Spartak Relst 26 5 18 3 72 153 13
14 ZVC De Rimpel 26 2 21 3 119 169 7

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Los Hombres 24 22 2 0 189 60 44
2 Easy Boys Tervuren 24 19 3 2 133 60 40
3 Grape Stroke 24 19 4 1 184 76 39
4 FC MIB 24 13 9 2 129 111 28
5 Gioventu I 24 13 9 2 113 105 28
6 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 24 12 9 3 114 107 27
7 Gioventu II 24 9 9 6 105 126 24
8 Bianconeri B 24 9 14 1 107 147 19
9 Forza Wimme & Co 24 7 15 2 93 129 16
10 ZVK Tonzent 24 6 14 4 81 113 16
11 VWau Contraire B 24 5 15 4 87 133 14
12 Tyrelink United 24 5 18 1 110 178 11
13 Stokkel Boys B 24 3 21 0 56 156 6
14 Bayern Neverlosen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 3

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 HV United 24 20 3 1 150 70 41
2 Lokomotiv Bacchus 24 17 7 0 125 72 34
3 ZVC Futsal Boys 24 15 6 3 106 95 33
4 ZVC Mikra Bis 24 12 7 5 120 81 29
5 De Sloebers 24 13 9 2 125 117 28
6 ZVC Den Uyl 24 13 10 1 126 102 27
7 Lokomotiv Euvres 24 12 10 2 108 99 26
8 Footfighters 24 10 10 4 109 79 24
9 Easy Boys Tervuren 2 24 11 12 1 139 118 23
10 Tonzent AS 24 7 14 3 109 131 17
11 Dream Evil 24 6 16 2 88 141 14
12 De Z-Lappen 24 4 18 2 63 157 10
12 The Young Ones 24 3 21 0 57 163 6

John Snoecx Cup Dames

⅛ Finale
ZVC Mal'heurkes (2) Bebolitas (2) 5 - 2
De Schollekes (1) OO Kessel-Lo (1) 5-0 FF
De Uilebillen (1) De Harde Kern (2) 6 - 3
CSK Girls A (1) Travoo Girls (2) 8 - 0
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) Steenberg Girls (1) 11 - 2
ZVC 't Hoekske (1) ZVC Katastroov (2) 10 - 1
KO Girls Wokra (2) Mag-X Zemst (1) 1 - 5
VVC Ballen aan de Kant (1) ZVC All Stars (1) 1 - 12


¼ Finale
ZVC Mal'heurkes (2) De Schollekes (1) 0-5 FF
De Uilebillen (1) CSK Girls A (1) 11 - 4
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) ZVC 't Hoekske (1) 18 - 2
Mag-X Zemst (1) ZVC All Stars (1) 2 - 8


½ Finale
De Schollekes (1) De Uilebillen (1) 2 - 7
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) ZVC All Stars (1) 6 - 5


Finale
De Uilebillen (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 3 - 9


Supercup
De Schollekes (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 6 - 4

John Snoecx Cup Heren

1/16 Finale
Easy Boys Tervuren (2) ZVC Mikra Bis (3) 7 - 5
ZVK 't Onzent (2) ZVC Den Uyl (3) 9 - 2
Aaminse Tervuren II (1) Bianconeri B (2) 9 - 6
Den Eendracht (1) FC MIB (2) 8 - 5
Gioventu II (2) HV United (3) 7 - 3
Los Hombres (2) Tonzent AS (3) 15 - 0
VWau Contraire B (2) Footfighters (3) 3 - 4
ZVK Den Bloets (1) Lokomotiv Euvres (3) 8 - 2
ZVC De Witte (1) Gioventu I (2) 8 - 4
Grape Stroke (2) De Sloebers (3) 8 - 5
Stokkel Boys (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 8 - 3
Forza Wimme & Co (2) ZVC Caf United (1) 3 - 10
ZVC De Rimpel (1) Bianconeri (1) 8 - 4
Spartak Relst (1) Jong Duisburg (1) 3 - 5
ZVC Mikra (1) VWau Contraire A (1) 2 - 7
ZVK Racing Utax B - WO (2) Hevaco (1) 6 - 6
p 1-3


⅛ Finale
Easy Boys Tervuren (2) ZVK 't Onzent (2) 4 - 2
Aaminse Tervuren II (1) Den Eendracht (1) 0-5 FF
Gioventu II (2) Los Hombres (2) 4 - 4
p 3-2
Footfighters (3) ZVK Den Bloets (1) 2 - 8
ZVC De Witte (1) Grape Stroke (2) 8 - 8
p 3-1
Stokkel Boys (1) ZVC Caf United (1) 5-0 FF
ZVC De Rimpel (1) Jong Duisburg (1) 1 - 3
VWau Contraire A (1) Hevaco (1) 4 - 2


¼ Finale
Easy Boys Tervuren (2) Den Eendracht (1) 8 - 0
Gioventu II (2) ZVK Den Bloets (1) 5 - 4
ZVC De Witte (1) Stokkel Boys (1) 9 - 5
Jong Duisburg (1) VWau Contraire A (1) 2 - 9


½ Finale
Easy Boys Tervuren (2) Gioventu II (2) 1 - 4
ZVC De Witte (1) VWau Contraire A (1) 6 - 6
p 2-3


Finale
Gioventu II (2) VWau Contraire A (1) 6 - 5


Supercup
ZVC De Witte (1) Gioventu II (2) 11 - 4