2013-2014

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVC Torby Girls 24 22 1 1 172 43 45
2 De Schollekes 24 17 3 4 147 72 38
3 All Stars Dames 24 17 6 1 146 70 35
4 De Uilebillen B 24 12 7 5 112 86 29
5 De Kameraden 24 12 9 3 85 61 27
6 Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek 24 12 9 3 136 125 27
7 De Borries 24 7 10 7 68 94 21
8 De Uilebillen A 24 10 14 0 85 89 20
9 CSK Girls I 24 8 13 3 105 142 19
10 Mag-X Zemst 24 7 13 4 58 108 18
11 Den Toog Opvelp 24 5 16 3 73 133 13
12 Salfootkes Woluwe 24 4 17 3 74 167 11
13 KO Girls Wokra 24 4 19 1 53 124 9
14 Davo Lot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 OO Kessel-Lo Dames 26 24 2 0 229 45 48
2 Forza United 26 19 6 1 169 80 39
3 Steenberg Girls 26 18 6 2 143 69 38
4 The White Stripes 26 18 7 1 177 92 37
5 ZVK Den Travoo Girls 26 16 9 1 110 67 33
6 ZVK Den Bloets Girls 26 16 9 1 110 93 33
7 Complex VUB F 26 13 10 3 71 70 29
8 De Lieëfkes 26 13 12 1 142 103 27
9 VVC Ballen aan de Kant 26 8 17 1 75 109 17
10 CSK Girls II 26 7 16 3 47 83 17
11 Katastroov 26 7 19 0 50 139 14
12 Bebolitas 26 5 17 4 44 133 14
13 The Young Girls 26 4 20 2 36 144 10
14 CSK Girls III 26 2 20 4 43 219 8
15 Sparta Las Chicas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 22 17 3 2 170 77 36
2 The Rovers 22 15 6 1 121 86 31
3 Locomotiv Hop Jong 22 13 7 2 89 57 28
4 ZVC Caf United 22 12 7 3 91 74 27
5 Hevaco 22 12 8 2 103 78 26
6 VWau Contraire A 22 12 9 1 109 80 25
7 ZVK Grimelo 22 12 9 1 107 95 25
8 ZV Leuven 22 8 13 1 72 122 17
9 ZVC Mikra 22 6 14 2 48 90 14
10 Locomotiv Bacchus 22 6 15 1 74 106 13
11 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 22 6 15 1 65 131 13
12 ZVK Den Bloets 22 4 17 1 77 130 9

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Stokkel Boys 22 19 3 0 152 97 38
2 El Campeones 22 18 2 2 184 92 38
3 ZVC Phoenix 22 18 2 2 125 53 38
4 FC Topgunners 22 12 7 3 91 82 27
5 De Rimpel 22 9 11 2 118 106 20
6 De Z-Lappen 22 9 12 1 95 102 19
7 HV United 22 8 11 3 82 86 19
8 FC Bazaar 22 8 13 1 84 107 17
9 Spartak Relst 22 6 13 3 66 100 15
10 't Orakel E-K 22 6 16 0 91 142 12
11 ZVK Meerbeek United 22 5 15 2 90 156 12
12 CSK Gioventu I 22 3 16 3 69 124 9

Heren Reeks 3A

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Victoria Meerbeek 18 12 1 5 129 69 29
2 Jong ZG Leuven 18 11 5 2 116 74 24
3 CSK Gioventu II 18 10 5 3 72 58 23
4 FC Heracles 18 9 7 2 99 86 20
5 Forza Wimme & Co 18 6 6 6 75 56 18
6 Den Uyl 18 7 9 2 78 97 16
7 ZVK Den Drapeau 18 6 10 2 64 88 14
8 ZVK Cavemen 18 6 11 1 59 85 13
9 The Young Ones 18 5 11 2 56 96 12
10 Tyrelink United 18 5 12 1 75 114 11
11 't Begin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 3B

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Aaminse II 22 19 3 0 123 69 38
2 ZVC Dream Evil 22 15 4 3 111 73 33
3 Celtic's 22 14 5 3 118 67 31
4 Tonzent Sterrebeek 22 13 6 3 109 78 29
5 Les Patrons 22 12 9 1 114 100 25
6 VK Mic Mac Zaventem 22 11 9 2 107 100 24
7 VWau Contraire B 22 10 8 4 118 106 24
8 Steenberg Jong 22 5 11 6 98 113 16
9 Den Dikke & Den Dunne 22 6 14 2 80 109 14
10 The Young Ones B 22 5 15 2 81 132 12
11 ZVC De Sloebers 22 4 15 3 84 124 11
12 ZVC Mikra Bis 22 2 17 3 57 129 7

Van Och Service Cup Dames

⅛ Finale
KO Girls Wokra (1) De Uilebillen A (1) 2 - 8
De Schollekes (1) Steenberg Girls (2) 9 - 1
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) De Uilebillen B (1) 6 - 1
ZVC Torby Girls (1) OO Kessel-Lo Dames (2) 4 - 1
ZVK Den Travoo Girls (2) Salfootkes Woluwe (1) 1 - 9
All Stars Dames (1) De Lieëfkes (2) 5-0 FF
Forza United (2) Den Toog Opvelp (1) 1 - 11
Mag-X Zemst (1) De Kameraden (1) 3 - 5


¼ Finale
De Uilebillen A (1) De Schollekes (1) 4 - 4
p 1-3
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) ZVC Torby Girls (1) 3 - 4
Salfootkes Woluwe (1) All Stars Dames (1) 1 - 12
Den Toog Opvelp (1) De Kameraden (1) 0 - 5


½ Finale
De Schollekes (1) ZVC Torby Girls (1) 0-5 FF
All Stars Dames (1) De Kameraden (1) 5-0 FF


Finale
ZVC Torby Girls (1) All Stars Dames (1) 8 - 2


Supercup
ZVC Torby Girls (1) OO Kessel-Lo (2) 11 - 1

Peugeot Cup Heren

Rangschikking Poules

Poule A
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Stokkel Boys 5 5 0 0 38 20 10
2 Locomotiv Bacchus 5 4 1 0 32 17 8
3 ZVK Grimelo 5 3 2 0 32 23 6
4 Celtic's 5 1 3 1 24 30 3
5 Aaminse II 5 0 3 2 18 24 2
6 Stokkel Boys 5 0 4 1 15 45 1

Poule B
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 5 4 1 0 60 18 8
2 ZV Leuven 5 3 1 1 23 20 7
3 Victoria Meerbeek 5 3 2 0 29 30 6
4 ZVK Den Bloets 5 2 2 1 27 24 5
5 ZVK Cavemen 5 1 4 0 12 35 2
6 FC Heracles 5 1 4 0 20 44 2

Poule C
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Rimpel 5 4 1 0 36 9 8
2 ZVC Phoenix 5 4 1 0 27 17 8
3 Tonzent Sterrebeek 5 2 3 0 28 29 4
4 't Orakel E-K 5 2 3 0 22 32 4
5 ZVC Mikra Bis 5 1 4 0 13 23 2
6 Den Uyl 5 1 4 0 17 33 2

Poule D
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Locomotiv Hop Jong 5 5 0 0 30 13 10
2 VWau Contraire B 5 3 2 0 28 22 6
3 De Z-Lappen 5 3 2 0 25 23 6
4 HV United 5 2 2 1 16 15 5
5 ZVK Den Drapeau 5 1 3 1 17 25 3
6 Les Patrons 5 0 5 0 12 30 0

Poule E
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 The Rovers 4 4 0 0 43 5 8
2 El Campeones 4 3 1 0 44 18 6
3 ZVC Mikra 4 2 2 0 5 22 4
4 The Young Ones 4 1 3 0 18 39 2
5 Steenberg Jong 4 0 4 0 17 43 0
6 't Begin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Poule F
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVC Caf United 5 4 0 1 27 9 9
2 FC Topgunners 5 4 1 0 27 10 8
3 Jong ZG Leuven 5 2 2 1 16 17 5
4 CSK Gioventu I 5 1 1 3 17 17 5
5 CSK Gioventu II 5 1 3 1 13 19 3
6 The Young Ones B 5 0 5 0 9 37 0

Poule G
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 VWau Contraire A 5 5 0 0 47 16 10
2 ZVC Dream Evil 5 2 2 1 20 21 5
3 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 5 2 2 1 27 29 5
4 VK Mic Mac Zaventem 5 2 3 0 18 28 4
5 ZVC De Sloebers 5 1 3 1 19 20 3
6 ZVK Meerbeek United 5 1 3 1 22 39 3

Poule H
Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Hevaco 4 4 0 0 23 11 8
2 Forza Wimme & Co 4 2 2 0 15 12 4
3 FC Bazaar 4 1 2 1 14 11 3
4 Spartak Relst 4 1 2 1 10 15 3
5 Den Dikke & Den Dunne 4 1 3 0 10 23 2


⅛ Finale
Stokkel Boys (2) ZV Leuven (1) 5 - 3
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) ZVC Phoenix (2) 2 - 4
De Rimpel (2) VWau Contraire B (3B) 3 - 5
Locomotiv Hop Jong (1) El Campeones (2) 4 - 8
The Rovers (1) FC Topgunners (2) 6 - 4
ZVC Caf United (1) ZVC Dream Evil (3B) 9 - 5
VWau Contraire A (1) Forza Wimme & Co (3A) 7 - 2
Hevaco (1) Locomotiv Bacchus (1) 8 - 3


¼ Finale
Stokkel Boys (2) ZVC Phoenix (2) 5 - 3
VWau Contraire B (3B) El Campeones (2) 12 - 2
The Rovers (1) ZVC Caf United (1) 1 - 7
VWau Contraire A (1) Hevaco (1) 4 - 7


½ Finale
Stokkel Boys (2) VWau Contraire B (3B) 3 - 6
ZVC Caf United (1) Hevaco (1) 3 - 4


Finale
VWau Contraire B (3B) Hevaco (1) 1 - 4


Supercup
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) Hevaco (1) 2 - 0