2013-2014
Dames Reeks 1
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZVC Torby Girls | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 172 | 43 | 45 |
2 | De Schollekes | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 147 | 72 | 38 |
3 | All Stars Dames | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 146 | 70 | 35 |
4 | De Uilebillen B | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 112 | 86 | 29 |
5 | De Kameraden | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 85 | 61 | 27 |
6 | Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 136 | 125 | 27 |
7 | De Borries | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 68 | 94 | 21 |
8 | De Uilebillen A | 24 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 85 | 89 | 20 |
9 | CSK Girls I | 24 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 105 | 142 | 19 |
10 | Mag-X Zemst | 24 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 58 | 108 | 18 |
11 | Den Toog Opvelp | 24 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 73 | 133 | 13 |
12 | Salfootkes Woluwe | 24 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 74 | 167 | 11 |
13 | KO Girls Wokra | 24 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 53 | 124 | 9 |
14 | Davo Lot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dames Reeks 2
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OO Kessel-Lo Dames | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 229 | 45 | 48 |
2 | Forza United | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 169 | 80 | 39 |
3 | Steenberg Girls | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 143 | 69 | 38 |
4 | The White Stripes | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 177 | 92 | 37 |
5 | ZVK Den Travoo Girls | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 110 | 67 | 33 |
6 | ZVK Den Bloets Girls | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 110 | 93 | 33 |
7 | Complex VUB F | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 71 | 70 | 29 |
8 | De Lieëfkes | 26 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 142 | 103 | 27 |
9 | VVC Ballen aan de Kant | 26 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 75 | 109 | 17 |
10 | CSK Girls II | 26 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 47 | 83 | 17 |
11 | Katastroov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 50 | 139 | 14 |
12 | Bebolitas | 26 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 44 | 133 | 14 |
13 | The Young Girls | 26 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 36 | 144 | 10 |
14 | CSK Girls III | 26 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 43 | 219 | 8 |
15 | Sparta Las Chicas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Heren Reeks 1
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZVK Racing Utax A - WO | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 170 | 77 | 36 |
2 | The Rovers | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 121 | 86 | 31 |
3 | Locomotiv Hop Jong | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 89 | 57 | 28 |
4 | ZVC Caf United | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 91 | 74 | 27 |
5 | Hevaco | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 103 | 78 | 26 |
6 | VWau Contraire A | 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 109 | 80 | 25 |
7 | ZVK Grimelo | 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 107 | 95 | 25 |
8 | ZV Leuven | 22 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 72 | 122 | 17 |
9 | ZVC Mikra | 22 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 48 | 90 | 14 |
10 | Locomotiv Bacchus | 22 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 74 | 106 | 13 |
11 | ZVK Racing Utax B - WO | 22 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 65 | 131 | 13 |
12 | ZVK Den Bloets | 22 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 77 | 130 | 9 |
Heren Reeks 2
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokkel Boys | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 97 | 38 |
2 | El Campeones | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 184 | 92 | 38 |
3 | ZVC Phoenix | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 125 | 53 | 38 |
4 | FC Topgunners | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 91 | 82 | 27 |
5 | De Rimpel | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 118 | 106 | 20 |
6 | De Z-Lappen | 22 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 95 | 102 | 19 |
7 | HV United | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 82 | 86 | 19 |
8 | FC Bazaar | 22 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 84 | 107 | 17 |
9 | Spartak Relst | 22 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 66 | 100 | 15 |
10 | 't Orakel E-K | 22 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 91 | 142 | 12 |
11 | ZVK Meerbeek United | 22 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 90 | 156 | 12 |
12 | CSK Gioventu I | 22 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 69 | 124 | 9 |
Heren Reeks 3A
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Meerbeek | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 129 | 69 | 29 |
2 | Jong ZG Leuven | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 116 | 74 | 24 |
3 | CSK Gioventu II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 72 | 58 | 23 |
4 | FC Heracles | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 99 | 86 | 20 |
5 | Forza Wimme & Co | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 75 | 56 | 18 |
6 | Den Uyl | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 78 | 97 | 16 |
7 | ZVK Den Drapeau | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 64 | 88 | 14 |
8 | ZVK Cavemen | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 59 | 85 | 13 |
9 | The Young Ones | 18 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 56 | 96 | 12 |
10 | Tyrelink United | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 75 | 114 | 11 |
11 | 't Begin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Heren Reeks 3B
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaminse II | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 69 | 38 |
2 | ZVC Dream Evil | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 111 | 73 | 33 |
3 | Celtic's | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 118 | 67 | 31 |
4 | Tonzent Sterrebeek | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 109 | 78 | 29 |
5 | Les Patrons | 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 114 | 100 | 25 |
6 | VK Mic Mac Zaventem | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 107 | 100 | 24 |
7 | VWau Contraire B | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 118 | 106 | 24 |
8 | Steenberg Jong | 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 98 | 113 | 16 |
9 | Den Dikke & Den Dunne | 22 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 80 | 109 | 14 |
10 | The Young Ones B | 22 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 81 | 132 | 12 |
11 | ZVC De Sloebers | 22 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 84 | 124 | 11 |
12 | ZVC Mikra Bis | 22 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 57 | 129 | 7 |
Van Och Service Cup Dames
⅛ Finale
¼ Finale
½ Finale
Finale
Supercup
KO Girls Wokra (1) | De Uilebillen A (1) | 2 - 8 |
De Schollekes (1) | Steenberg Girls (2) | 9 - 1 |
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) | De Uilebillen B (1) | 6 - 1 |
ZVC Torby Girls (1) | OO Kessel-Lo Dames (2) | 4 - 1 |
ZVK Den Travoo Girls (2) | Salfootkes Woluwe (1) | 1 - 9 |
All Stars Dames (1) | De Lieëfkes (2) | 5-0 FF |
Forza United (2) | Den Toog Opvelp (1) | 1 - 11 |
Mag-X Zemst (1) | De Kameraden (1) | 3 - 5 |
¼ Finale
De Uilebillen A (1) | De Schollekes (1) | 4 - 4 p 1-3 |
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) | ZVC Torby Girls (1) | 3 - 4 |
Salfootkes Woluwe (1) | All Stars Dames (1) | 1 - 12 |
Den Toog Opvelp (1) | De Kameraden (1) | 0 - 5 |
½ Finale
De Schollekes (1) | ZVC Torby Girls (1) | 0-5 FF |
All Stars Dames (1) | De Kameraden (1) | 5-0 FF |
Finale
ZVC Torby Girls (1) | All Stars Dames (1) | 8 - 2 |
Supercup
ZVC Torby Girls (1) | OO Kessel-Lo (2) | 11 - 1 |
Peugeot Cup Heren
Rangschikking Poules
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
⅛ Finale
¼ Finale
½ Finale
Finale
Supercup
Poule A
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokkel Boys | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 20 | 10 |
2 | Locomotiv Bacchus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 8 |
3 | ZVK Grimelo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 6 |
4 | Celtic's | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 30 | 3 |
5 | Aaminse II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 2 |
6 | Stokkel Boys | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 45 | 1 |
Poule B
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZVK Racing Utax A - WO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 8 |
2 | ZV Leuven | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 7 |
3 | Victoria Meerbeek | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 30 | 6 |
4 | ZVK Den Bloets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 24 | 5 |
5 | ZVK Cavemen | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 2 |
6 | FC Heracles | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 44 | 2 |
Poule C
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Rimpel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 8 |
2 | ZVC Phoenix | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 8 |
3 | Tonzent Sterrebeek | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 29 | 4 |
4 | 't Orakel E-K | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 32 | 4 |
5 | ZVC Mikra Bis | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 2 |
6 | Den Uyl | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 33 | 2 |
Poule D
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Locomotiv Hop Jong | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 10 |
2 | VWau Contraire B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 22 | 6 |
3 | De Z-Lappen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 6 |
4 | HV United | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 5 |
5 | ZVK Den Drapeau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 3 |
6 | Les Patrons | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0 |
Poule E
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Rovers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 8 |
2 | El Campeones | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 18 | 6 |
3 | ZVC Mikra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 4 |
4 | The Young Ones | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 2 |
5 | Steenberg Jong | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 43 | 0 |
6 | 't Begin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poule F
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZVC Caf United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 9 |
2 | FC Topgunners | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 8 |
3 | Jong ZG Leuven | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 5 |
4 | CSK Gioventu I | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 5 |
5 | CSK Gioventu II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 3 |
6 | The Young Ones B | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 0 |
Poule G
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VWau Contraire A | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 16 | 10 |
2 | ZVC Dream Evil | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 5 |
3 | ZVK Racing Utax B - WO | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 29 | 5 |
4 | VK Mic Mac Zaventem | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 4 |
5 | ZVC De Sloebers | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 3 |
6 | ZVK Meerbeek United | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 39 | 3 |
Poule H
Pl | Ploeg | WS | G | V | D | + | - | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hevaco | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 8 |
2 | Forza Wimme & Co | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 4 |
3 | FC Bazaar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
4 | Spartak Relst | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 3 |
5 | Den Dikke & Den Dunne | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 2 |
⅛ Finale
Stokkel Boys (2) | ZV Leuven (1) | 5 - 3 |
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) | ZVC Phoenix (2) | 2 - 4 |
De Rimpel (2) | VWau Contraire B (3B) | 3 - 5 |
Locomotiv Hop Jong (1) | El Campeones (2) | 4 - 8 |
The Rovers (1) | FC Topgunners (2) | 6 - 4 |
ZVC Caf United (1) | ZVC Dream Evil (3B) | 9 - 5 |
VWau Contraire A (1) | Forza Wimme & Co (3A) | 7 - 2 |
Hevaco (1) | Locomotiv Bacchus (1) | 8 - 3 |
¼ Finale
Stokkel Boys (2) | ZVC Phoenix (2) | 5 - 3 |
VWau Contraire B (3B) | El Campeones (2) | 12 - 2 |
The Rovers (1) | ZVC Caf United (1) | 1 - 7 |
VWau Contraire A (1) | Hevaco (1) | 4 - 7 |
½ Finale
Stokkel Boys (2) | VWau Contraire B (3B) | 3 - 6 |
ZVC Caf United (1) | Hevaco (1) | 3 - 4 |
Finale
VWau Contraire B (3B) | Hevaco (1) | 1 - 4 |
Supercup
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) | Hevaco (1) | 2 - 0 |