2012-2013

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 All Stars Dames 26 22 3 1 190 62 45
2 Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek 26 21 3 2 188 72 44
3 ZVC Torby Girls 26 20 4 2 160 61 42
4 De Schollekes 26 19 5 2 195 70 40
5 CSK Girls I 26 14 9 3 135 107 31
6 Den Toog Opvelp 26 15 11 0 111 90 30
7 Davo Lot 26 13 9 4 111 84 30
8 De Uilebillen A 26 12 12 2 109 90 26
9 De Kameraden 26 10 14 2 68 92 22
10 Mag-X Zemst 26 9 15 2 68 97 20
11 KO Girls Wokra 26 6 17 3 90 164 15
12 Salfootkes Woluwe 26 5 18 3 83 175 13
13 ZVK Den Travoo Girls 26 3 23 0 42 154 6
14 CSK Girls II 26 0 26 0 20 252 0

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Borries 28 27 1 0 338 37 54
2 De Uilebillen B 28 25 2 1 298 50 51
3 OO Kessel-Lo Dames 28 21 7 0 205 85 42
4 Steenberg Girls 28 20 8 0 153 85 40
5 Sparta Las Chicas 28 17 10 1 154 97 35
6 De Lieefkes 28 17 10 1 165 128 35
7 VVC Ballen aan de Kant 28 15 12 1 125 136 31
8 Forza United 28 13 13 2 138 131 28
9 The White Stripes 28 11 16 1 103 184 23
10 ZVK Den Bloets Girls 28 11 17 0 78 132 22
11 Complex VUB F 28 9 16 3 75 122 21
12 Katastroov 28 7 20 1 42 202 15
13 CSK Girls III 28 3 21 4 52 176 10
14 The Young Girls 28 3 23 2 27 244 8
15 Las Monkitas 28 2 25 1 45 189 5

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 The Rovers 24 20 4 0 173 73 40
2 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 24 19 4 1 151 72 39
3 Locomotiv Hop Jong 24 16 6 2 106 66 34
4 VWau Contraire A 24 16 7 1 130 77 33
5 Hevaco 24 15 6 3 129 88 33
6 Argentinos A 24 13 8 3 116 91 29
7 ZVK V-Boys 24 13 10 1 101 93 27
8 ZVK Grimelo 24 12 10 2 122 99 26
9 Het Rozenhof 24 7 16 1 78 156 15
10 ZVC Mikra 24 6 15 3 64 91 15
11 Jong ZG Leuven 24 3 19 2 65 170 8
12 The Blue Pumas 24 3 20 1 72 139 7
13 FC Bazaar 24 2 20 2 55 147 6

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK V-Boys 2 22 19 3 0 130 61 38
2 Locomotiv Bacchus 22 17 3 2 134 68 36
3 ZV Leuven 22 16 5 1 109 62 33
4 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 22 13 8 1 128 84 27
5 ZVC Caf United 22 12 9 1 93 93 25
6 ZVK Den Bloets 22 10 10 2 91 111 22
7 Quest for Blanne 22 10 12 0 97 104 20
8 HV United 22 7 14 1 91 92 15
9 Spartak Relst 22 6 13 3 70 82 15
10 United Kessel-Lo 22 6 14 2 80 119 14
11 VK Mic Mac Zaventem 22 6 15 1 68 119 13
12 ZVK Den Drapeau 22 2 18 2 59 155 6

Heren Reeks 3A

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVC Phoenix 24 22 1 1 157 43 45
2 Argentinos B 24 19 4 1 149 70 39
3 ZVK Meerbeek United 24 15 5 4 156 103 34
4 CSK Gioventu I 24 15 9 0 124 81 30
5 't Orakel E-K 24 12 9 3 117 88 27
6 Tyrelink United 24 11 12 1 133 121 23
7 The Young Ones 24 10 11 3 79 105 23
8 ZVK Cavemen 24 11 13 0 91 104 22
9 Forza Wimme & Co 24 9 11 4 85 120 22
10 Den Uyl 24 9 14 1 101 123 19
11 ZVV De Kemel 24 5 18 1 79 149 11
12 Victoria Den Eendracht 24 4 18 2 67 122 10
13 FC Heracles 24 2 19 3 82 191 7

Heren Reeks 3B

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Aaminse Tervuren 26 24 2 0 152 72 48
2 Stokkel Boys 26 22 3 1 203 100 45
3 De Rimpel 26 22 4 0 192 90 44
4 De Z-Lappen 26 15 10 1 146 115 31
5 FC Topgunners 26 15 10 1 127 105 31
6 ZVC Dream Evil 26 13 12 1 129 122 27
7 Tonzent Sterrebeek 26 12 11 3 125 111 27
8 Les Patrons 26 12 12 2 99 116 26
9 VWau Contraire B 26 12 13 1 124 108 25
10 Steenberg Jong 26 11 14 1 105 136 23
11 ZVC De Sloebers 26 6 18 2 118 176 14
12 GG Nivoo 26 6 19 1 101 196 13
13 CSK Gioventu II 26 4 21 1 61 114 9
14 ZVC Mikra Bis 26 0 25 1 59 180 1

Van Och Service Cup Dames

⅛ Finale
CSK Girls II (1) Steenberg Girls (2) 0 - 11
De Kameraden (1) Mag-X Zemst (1) 2 - 1
ZVC Torby Girls (1) De Borries (2) 5 - 3
CSK Girls I (1) Sparta Las Chicas (2) 11 - 2
Forza United (2) Den Toog Opvelp (1) 3 - 12
All Stars Dames (1) VVC Ballen aan de Kant (2) 12 - 3
De Schollekes (1) KO Girls Wokra (1) 3 - 10
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) De Lieefkes (2) 12 - 2


¼ Finale
Steenberg Girls (2) De Kameraden (1) 2 - 4
ZVC Torby Girls (1) CSK Girls I (1) 4 - 4
p 3-2
Den Toog Opvelp (1) All Stars Dames (1) 3 - 4
KO Girls Wokra (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 2 - 7


½ Finale
De Kameraden (1) ZVC Torby Girls (1) 1 - 2
All Stars Dames (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1)


Finale
ZVC Torby Girls (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 6 - 2


Supercup
All Stars Kampenhout (1) ZVC Torby Girls (1) 2 - 3

Peugeot Cup Heren

1/16 Finale
The Rovers (1) Blue Pumas (1) 5-0 FF
Locomotiv Hop Jong (1) Tonzent Sterrebeek (3B) 5-0 FF
HV United (2) VWau Contraire A (1) 2 - 5
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) ZVK Meerbeek United (3A) 10 - 2
ZVK V-Boys (1) CSK Gioventu I (3A) 7 - 1
VWau Contraire B (3B) FC Bazaar (1) 1 - 1
p 2-1
ZVK Racing Utax B - WO (2) ZVK V-Boys 2 (2) 2 - 5
Hevaco (1) ZVC Caf United (2) 8 - 3
't Orakel E-K (3A) Argentinos B (3A) 0-5 FF
Het Rozenhof (1) ZVC Mikra Bis (3B) 4 - 0
ZVC Phoenix (3A) Aaminse Tervuren (3B) 5 - 8
ZV Leuven (2) ZVV De Kemel (3A) 13 - 0
ZVK Grimelo (1) United Kessel-Lo (2) 12 - 6
Locomotiv Bacchus (2) Stokkel Boys (3B) 1 - 2
Argentinos A (1) Forza Wimme & Co (3A) 15 - 1
Victoria Den Eendracht (3A) De Rimpel (3B) 7 - 1


⅛ Finale
The Rovers (1) Locomotiv Hop Jong (1) 3 - 4
VWau Contraire A (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 2 - 11
ZVK V-Boys (1) VWau Contraire B (3B) 5 - 5
p 2-3
ZVK V-Boys 2 (2) Hevaco (1) 1 - 3
Argentinos B (3A) Het Rozenhof (1) 2 - 3
Aaminse Tervuren (3B) ZV Leuven (2) 3 - 6
ZVK Grimelo (1) Stokkel Boys (3B) 7 - 7
p 3-1
Argentinos A (1) Victoria Den Eendracht (3A) 14 - 0


¼ Finale
Locomotiv Hop Jong (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 4 - 2
VWau Contraire B (3B) Hevaco (1) 7 - 5
Het Rozenhof (1) ZV Leuven (2) 4 - 4
p 4-5
ZVK Grimelo (1) Argentinos A (1) 3 - 3
p 3-2


½ Finale
Locomotiv Hop Jong (1) VWau Contraire B (3B) 5 - 8
ZV Leuven (2) ZVK Grimelo (1) 3 - 3
p 1-3


Finale
VWau Contraire B (3B) ZVK Grimelo (1) 3 - 6


Supercup
The Rovers (1) ZVK Grimelo (1) 5-0 FF