2010-2011

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek 26 25 1 0 221 65 50
2 Hoekske Tienen 26 23 2 1 196 67 47
3 ZVC Torby Girls 26 20 4 2 191 47 42
4 All Stars Kampenhout 26 18 6 2 190 85 38
5 Davo Lot 26 17 8 1 145 75 35
6 De Uilebillen A 26 15 11 0 117 122 30
7 ZVC Steenberg Girls 26 11 14 1 103 148 23
8 Mag-X Zemst 26 10 15 1 84 89 21
9 ZVC Famfatales Kliekske 26 10 15 1 79 95 21
10 De Uilebillen B 26 8 17 1 65 132 17
11 Salfootkes Woluwe 26 8 17 1 73 187 17
12 CSK Girls I 26 5 21 0 60 167 10
13 Sparta Las Chicas 26 4 20 2 59 164 10
14 ZVK Den Travoo Girls 26 1 24 1 47 187 3

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Den Toog Opvelp 26 24 2 0 196 38 48
2 De Kameraden 26 18 6 2 138 59 38
3 KO Girls Wokra 26 18 8 0 139 80 36
4 CSK Girls II 26 16 6 4 117 73 36
5 VVC Ballen aan de Kant 26 14 8 4 118 80 32
6 Forza United 26 13 9 4 124 109 30
7 ZVK Den Bloets Girls 26 12 9 5 105 92 29
8 KO Girls At Foendoem 26 13 11 2 121 101 28
9 Complex VUB F 26 10 14 2 72 85 22
10 White Stripes Meerbeek 26 9 15 2 80 110 20
11 Las Monkitas 26 8 16 2 82 130 18
12 The Young Girls 26 7 17 2 69 128 16
13 Katastroov 26 4 19 3 44 144 11
14 Heaven Girls 26 0 26 0 14 190 0

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 24 19 3 2 135 62 40
2 Forza Solana 24 16 4 4 109 66 36
3 ZVK Meerbeek - Hop Jong 24 17 6 1 100 69 35
4 The Rovers 24 11 7 6 99 85 28
5 Hevaco 24 12 9 3 121 97 27
6 Argentinos Leuven 24 11 10 3 98 105 25
7 Dusty's Duisburg 24 9 10 5 88 95 23
8 Het Rozenhof 24 11 13 0 91 86 22
9 ZVK V-Boys 24 9 11 4 92 87 22
10 Branca Leone 24 6 14 4 82 121 16
11 The Young Ones A 24 6 15 3 92 131 15
12 The Blue Pumas 24 5 16 3 85 126 13
13 ZVK Grimelo 24 3 19 2 67 129 8
14 The Red Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Mavericks United A 24 22 1 1 224 71 45
2 MBC United 24 17 7 0 120 84 34
3 ZVC Mikra 24 16 7 1 84 53 33
4 Jong ZG Leuven 24 14 7 3 123 110 31
5 VWau Contraire A 24 14 9 1 102 75 29
6 FC Bazaar 24 12 11 1 73 86 25
7 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 24 10 12 2 100 81 22
8 ZVK Den Bloets 24 9 12 3 86 135 21
9 Spartak Relst 24 7 13 4 66 108 18
10 Locomotiv Bacchus 24 8 15 1 98 111 17
11 HV United 24 6 14 4 70 92 16
12 De Rimpel 24 6 16 2 73 113 14
13 Den Eendracht 24 1 18 5 44 144 7

Heren Reeks 3A

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Quest for Blanne 22 16 3 3 99 49 35
2 ZV Leuven 22 14 6 2 131 66 30
3 Mavericks United B 22 13 7 2 144 88 28
4 't Orakel E-K 22 13 7 2 116 88 28
5 ZVK Cavemen 22 13 7 2 92 65 28
6 United Kessel-Lo 22 11 8 3 119 79 25
7 Tyrelink United 22 12 10 0 110 83 24
8 Forza Wimme & Co 22 9 11 2 103 94 20
9 Den Uyl 22 6 11 5 97 108 17
10 ZVV De Kemel 22 7 13 2 70 111 16
11 The Young Ones C 22 4 18 0 52 156 8
12 ZVK Starfield 22 2 19 1 59 205 5

Heren Reeks 3B

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 The Young Ones B 24 20 3 1 148 51 41
2 De Kletsers 24 18 6 0 179 95 36
3 ZVC Dream Evil 24 16 5 3 117 71 35
4 De Z-Lappen 24 15 7 2 91 90 32
5 FC Topgunners 24 14 8 2 102 75 30
6 ZVK Den Drapeau 24 13 9 2 141 108 28
7 Steenberg Jong 24 12 10 2 99 87 26
8 ZVK Meerbeek United 24 10 12 2 102 104 22
9 Tonzent Sterrebeek 24 6 13 5 81 113 17
10 GG Nivoo 24 6 16 2 94 174 14
11 CSK Mash 24 6 17 1 65 108 13
12 VWau Contraire B 24 4 17 3 92 138 11
13 ZVC Mikra Bis 24 3 20 1 48 145 7

Van Och Service Cup Dames

⅛ Finale
Sparta Las Chicas (1) De Uilebillen B (2) 1 - 2
ZVC Steenberg Girls (1) CSK Girls I (1) 6 - 9
Forza United (2) Davo Lot (1) 0 - 11
Hoekske Tienen (1) Mag-X Zemst (1) 5-0 FF
Den Toog Opvelp (2) Las Monkitas (2) 7 - 2
ZVK Den Travoo Girls (1) ZVC Famfatales Kliekske (1) 4 - 2
ZVC Torby Girls (1) All Stars Kampenhout (1) 3 - 5
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) KO Girls Wokra (2) 4 - 3


¼ Finale
De Uilebillen B (2) CSK Girls I (1) 6 - 2
Davo Lot (1) Hoekske Tienen (1) 4 - 5
Den Toog Opvelp (2) Den Travoo Girls (1) 3 - 1
All Stars Kampenhout (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 3 - 3
p 3-2


½ Finale
De Uilebillen B (1) Hoekske Tienen (1) 2 - 6
Den Toog Opvelp (2) All Stars Kampenhout (1) 1 - 10


Finale
Hoekske Tienen (1) All Stars Kampenhout (1) 4 - 5


Supercup
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) All Stars Kampenhout (1) 1 - 7


Peugeot Cup Heren

1/16 Finale
Het Rozenhof (1) Forza Solana (1) 5 - 5
p 4-3
De Z-Lappen (3B) De Rimpel (2) 3 - 4
ZVK V-Boys (1) ZV Leuven (3A) 4 - 2
Racing Utax A - WO (1) ZVC Dream Evil (3B) 6 - 2
VWau Contraire A (2) Quest for Blanne (3A) 4 - 4
p 5-4
ZVC Mikra (2) Tyrelink United (3A) 3 - 0
Locomotiv Bacchus (2) De Kletsers (3B) 6 - 9
Hevaco (1) Forza Wimme & Co (3A) 3 - 2
ZVK Den Drapeau (3B) The Blue Pumas (1) 4 - 12
HV United (2) VWau Contraire B (3B) 3 - 3
p 1-3
Red Boys (1) FC Bazaar (2) 3 - 4
The Rovers (1) ZVK Grimelo (1) 3 - 6
Dusty's Duisburg (1) Argentinos Leuven (1) 8 - 3
The Young Ones A (1) Jong ZG Leuven (2) 10 - 0
Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) Steenberg Jong (3B) 5-0 FF
Branca Leone (1) Mavericks United (2) 5-0 FF


⅛ Finale
Het Rozenhof (1) De Rimpel (2) 3 - 2
ZVK V-Boys (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 3 - 4
VWau Contraire A (2) ZVC Mikra (2) 7 - 3
De Kletsers (3B) Hevaco (1) 3 - 7
The Blue Pumas (1) VWau Contraire B (3B) 6 - 1
FC Bazaar (2) ZVK Grimelo (1) 2 - 3
Dusty's Duisburg (1) The Young Ones A (1) 3 - 1
Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) Branca Leone (1) 3 - 3
p 3-1


¼ Finale
Het Rozenhof (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 6 - 2
VWau Contraire A (2) Hevaco (1) 3 - 2
The Blue Pumas (1) ZVK Grimelo (1) 7 - 2
Dusty's Duisburg (1) Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) 4 - 5


½ Finale
Het Rozenhof (1) VWau Contraire A (2) 4 - 3
The Blue Pumas (1) Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) 1 - 1
p 3-2


Finale
Het Rozenhof (1) The Blue Pumas (1) 2 - 6


Supercup
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) The Blue Pumas (1) 2 - 1