2009-2010

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVC Torby Girls M 22 21 0 1 202 33 43
2 Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek 22 17 3 2 177 74 36
3 ZVC Torby Girls S 22 15 6 1 150 92 31
4 Davo Lot 22 13 9 0 129 74 26
5 All Stars Kampenhout 22 12 8 2 125 91 26
6 Mag-X Zemst 22 10 9 3 86 89 23
7 ZVC Famfatales Kliekske 22 7 10 5 67 83 19
8 Salfootkes Woluwe 22 7 13 2 92 136 16
9 ZVC Steenberg Girls 22 7 13 2 97 159 16
10 De Uilebillen A 22 4 14 4 80 137 12
11 The Young Girls 22 4 15 3 51 160 11
12 KO Girls Wokra 22 2 19 1 56 184 5

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Den Travoo Girls 26 21 4 1 173 45 43
2 Sparta Las Chicas 26 20 4 2 155 63 42
3 De Uilebillen B 26 20 5 1 128 54 41
4 CSK Girls I 26 20 5 1 134 74 41
5 Den Toog Opvelp 26 17 6 3 116 58 37
6 ZVK Den Bloets Girls 26 15 9 2 91 75 32
7 CSK Girls II 26 15 10 1 116 101 31
8 Complex VUB F 26 11 12 3 93 66 25
9 KO At Foendoem 26 8 13 5 60 78 21
10 White Stripes Meerbeek 26 8 17 1 80 137 17
11 Forza United 26 5 18 3 71 144 13
12 VVC Ballen aan de Kant 26 4 20 2 62 114 10
13 Heaven Girls 26 3 20 3 58 141 9
14 Katastroov 26 1 25 0 41 228 2

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 26 21 2 3 152 57 45
2 ZVK Meerbeek - Hop Jong 26 18 4 4 130 58 40
3 Branca Leone 26 14 7 5 146 116 33
4 The Rovers 26 14 8 4 124 89 32
5 The Young Ones 26 13 8 5 129 105 31
6 Het Rozenhof 26 13 8 5 107 102 31
7 Dusty's Duisburg 26 12 8 6 122 109 30
8 The Blue Pumas 26 11 13 2 107 130 24
9 Hop-Den Aap 26 8 12 6 87 112 22
10 ZVK V-Boys 26 6 12 8 86 88 20
11 ZVK Grimelo 26 8 16 2 90 124 18
12 Argentinos Leuven 26 6 15 5 78 107 17
13 FC Bazaar 26 7 17 2 59 95 16
14 Den Eendracht 26 1 22 3 58 183 5

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Squadra Tielt 26 22 4 0 167 81 44
2 ZVC Cazze Herent 26 18 7 1 130 71 37
3 Locomotiv Bacchus 26 17 6 3 137 93 37
4 VWau Contraire 26 17 7 2 149 107 36
5 The Red Boys 26 16 7 3 130 107 35
6 ZVC Mikra 26 15 9 2 84 70 32
7 HV United 26 12 14 0 143 120 24
8 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 26 10 13 3 99 104 23
9 De Kletsers 26 9 15 2 107 143 20
10 Vatos Locos 26 9 16 1 115 129 19
11 't Gouvernement 26 9 16 1 119 147 19
12 Spartak Relst 26 8 15 3 74 98 19
13 ZVC 't Frituurtje 26 5 18 3 110 175 13
14 't Orakel E-K 26 2 22 2 82 201 6

Heren Reeks 3A

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Mavericks United 24 22 2 0 251 67 44
2 Jong ZG Leuven 24 19 3 2 170 84 40
3 MBC United 24 16 6 2 145 62 34
4 KB United 24 14 9 1 131 118 29
5 ZV Leuven 24 12 8 4 154 116 28
6 Quest for Blanne 24 13 10 1 127 113 27
7 Washizel United 24 12 11 1 111 106 25
8 ZVK Cavemen 24 10 13 1 98 104 21
9 Tyrelink United 24 8 14 2 100 132 18
10 Forza Wimme & Co 24 8 15 1 85 123 17
11 ZVK Starfield 24 7 17 0 93 183 14
12 The Young Ones V 24 3 20 1 85 197 7
13 ZVV De Kemel 24 3 21 0 44 189 6
14 ZVC 't Caf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 3B

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Rimpel 24 18 5 1 138 67 37
2 ZVK Den Bloets 24 17 5 2 118 84 36
3 ZVC Dream Evil 24 16 5 3 137 84 35
4 Steenberg Jong 24 13 7 4 122 100 30
5 De Z-Lappen 24 12 9 3 131 109 27
6 FC Topgunners 24 12 10 2 108 113 26
7 ZVK Meerbeek United 24 12 11 1 145 140 25
8 GG Nivoo 24 10 11 3 133 95 23
9 ZVK Den Drapeau 24 8 13 3 120 112 19
10 Den Uyl 24 7 14 3 91 138 17
11 CSK Mash 24 6 13 5 84 92 17
12 ZVK Tonzent Sterrebeek 24 8 16 0 84 96 16
13 ZVC Mikra Bis 24 2 22 0 54 235 4
14 Cosmos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Peugeot Cup Dames

⅛ Finale
Davo Lot (1) White Stripes Meerbeek (2) 8 - 1
ZVC Torby Girls S (1) KO Girls At Foendoem (2) 8 - 2
KO Girls Wokra (1) De Uilebillen A (1) 5 - 5
p 3-4
VVC Ballen aan de Kant (2) ZVK Den Travoo Girls (2) 1 - 2
The Young Girls (1) Sparta Las Chicas (2) 2 - 5
ZVC Torby Girls M (1) Den Toog Opvelp (2) 7 - 0
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) Mag-X Zemst (1) 7 - 3
Salfootkes Woluwe (1) All Stars Kampenhout (1) 0-5 FF


¼ Finale
Davo Lot (1) ZVC Torby Girls S (1) 3 - 7
De Uilebillen A (1) ZVK Den Travoo Girls (2) 7 - 2
Sparta Las Chicas (2) ZVC Torby Girls M (1) 1 - 9
Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) All Stars Kampenhout (1) 5-0 FF


½ Finale
ZVC Torby Girls S (1) De Uilebillen A (1) 6 - 4
ZVC Torby Girls M (1) Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek (1) 6 - 4


Finale
ZVC Torby Girls S (1) ZVC Torby Girls M (1) 0-5 FF


Supercup
ZVC Torby Girls M (1) ZVK Den Travoo Girls (2) 19 - 0

Heren Reeks 1

1/16 Finale
The Rovers (1) Jong ZG Leuven (3A) 4 - 5
Het Rozenhof (1) The Red Boys (2) 5 - 1
The Young Ones (1) KB United (3A) 2 - 6
ZVK Grimelo (1) GG Nivoo (3B) 8 - 2
FC Bazaar (1) Locomotiv Bacchus (2) 2 - 16
't Gouvernement (2) Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) 0 - 5
Dusty's Duisburg (1) Cosmos (3B) 5-0 FF
ZVK Den Drapeau (3B) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 4 - 11
HV United (2) ZVC 't Frituurtje (2) 10 - 3
ZVC Cazze Herent (2) ZVC Mikra Bis (3B) 3 - 2
VWau Contraire (2) ZVC Mikra (2) 4 - 4
p 2-3
Argentinos Leuven (1) ZV Leuven (3A) 7 - 4
Mavericks United (3A) Squadra Tielt (2) 6 - 9
ZVK V-Boys (1) Quest for Blanne (3A) 3 - 3
p 1-3
Branca Leone (1) Hop - Den Aap (1) 5-0 FF
Den Eendracht (1) Vatos Locos (2) 6 - 2


⅛ Finale
Jong ZG Leuven (3A) Het Rozenhof (1) 3 - 15
KB United (3A) ZVK Grimelo (1) 2 - 4
Locomotiv Bacchus (2) Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) 3 - 4
Dusty's Duisburg (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 1 - 3
HV United (2) ZVC Cazze Herent (2) 1 - 0
ZVC Mikra (2) Argentinos Leuven (1) 3 - 3
p 2-3
Squadra Tielt (2) Quest for Blanne (3A) 9 - 2
Branca Leone (1) Den Eendracht (1) 11 - 5


¼ Finale
Het Rozenhof (1) ZVK Grimelo (1) 2 - 3
Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 2 - 1
HV United (2) Argentinos Leuven (1) 4 - 0
Squadra Tielt (2) Branca Leone (1) 4 - 7


½ Finale
ZVK Grimelo (1) Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) 1 - 2
HV United (2) Branca Leone (1) 2 - 5


Finale
Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) Branca Leone (1) 3 - 2


Supercup
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) 1 - 6