2007-2008

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Club 2000 Boortmeerbeek 22 21 1 0 206 50 42
2 Davo Lot 22 19 2 1 142 55 39
3 ZVC Torby Girls M 22 16 5 1 160 100 33
4 De Mayabeekes 22 12 10 0 119 98 24
5 Mag-X Zemst 22 11 11 0 99 94 22
6 De Dalton Sisters 22 9 10 3 95 106 21
7 Cazze Herent 22 10 12 0 72 127 20
8 Joma Divas 22 8 13 1 96 112 17
9 ZVC Famfatales Kliekske 22 7 13 2 77 107 16
10 Lady's Glabbeek 22 7 15 0 63 128 14
11 De Uilebillen 22 4 17 1 67 127 9
12 Salfootkes Woluwe 22 3 18 1 79 171 7
13 Las Chicas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVC Torby Girls S 26 22 2 2 142 33 46
2 Steenberg Girls 26 21 4 1 179 41 43
3 Complex VUB F 26 19 5 2 100 41 40
4 The Young Girls 26 17 6 3 149 59 37
5 KO Girls Wokra 26 17 6 3 150 76 37
6 ZVK Den Travoo Girls 26 15 10 1 104 60 31
7 CSK Girls 26 12 10 4 106 90 28
8 White Stripes Meerbeek 26 10 12 4 103 89 24
9 ZVK Den Bloets Girls 26 10 14 2 59 121 22
10 At Foendoem 26 9 15 2 80 131 20
11 Katastroov 26 7 18 1 66 138 15
12 Heaven Girls 26 5 20 1 57 105 11
13 Forza United 26 3 22 1 41 144 7
14 Las Monkitas 26 1 24 1 25 233 3

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 FC Den Aap 22 18 1 3 113 52 39
2 ZVK Grimelo 22 16 1 5 120 53 37
3 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 22 12 7 3 108 65 27
4 Meerbeek - Hop 22 13 9 0 83 70 26
5 Den Axe 22 11 9 2 90 90 24
6 ZVK V-Boys 22 10 8 4 82 69 24
7 ZVK Meerbeek - Hop Jong 22 11 10 1 85 92 23
8 The Rovers 22 8 13 1 73 91 17
9 The Blue Pumas 22 7 14 1 80 106 15
10 Den Eendracht 22 7 14 1 73 102 15
11 Dream Team Dirk 22 5 15 2 66 112 12
12 't Gouvernement 22 1 18 3 67 138 5

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Oudergem '78 Boys 22 17 4 1 152 113 35
2 Branca Leone 22 13 5 4 167 111 30
3 The Young Ones 22 13 6 3 141 109 29
4 The Red Boys 22 14 8 0 122 94 28
5 ZVK Alucobel 22 10 9 3 88 74 23
6 Locomotiv Bacchus 22 10 9 3 139 127 23
7 ZVC Mikra 22 9 8 5 90 87 23
8 JC Den Troemel 22 8 11 3 93 114 19
9 Dusty's Duisburg 22 9 13 0 94 114 18
10 Steenberg Jong 22 6 14 2 79 117 14
11 ZVK Den Drapeau 22 6 15 1 84 121 13
12 GG Nivoo 22 4 17 1 71 139 9

Heren Reeks 3A

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Argentinos Leuven 24 22 2 0 149 67 44
2 FC Bazaar 24 20 3 1 122 54 41
3 ZV Leuven 24 15 6 3 125 82 33
4 The Young Ones V 24 14 9 1 126 102 29
5 Schup Klub SK 24 12 7 5 126 111 29
6 ZVK Starfield 24 13 9 2 132 109 28
7 ZVK Cavemen 24 11 8 5 99 81 27
8 CSK Mash 24 11 12 1 89 111 23
9 Squadra Tielt 24 9 12 3 103 96 21
10 Forza Wimme & Co 24 6 16 2 64 115 14
11 Jong United Telecom Leuven 24 3 16 5 101 139 11
12 ZVK Fata Morgana 24 3 20 1 78 143 7
13 Den Uyl 24 2 21 1 52 156 5
14 ZVK Het Pleintje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 3B

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Saf City 26 23 2 1 199 69 47
2 ZVC 't Frit-Uurtje 26 22 3 1 174 75 45
3 't Orakel E-K 26 18 5 3 162 87 39
4 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 26 16 7 3 195 92 35
5 VWau Contraire 26 14 8 4 151 114 32
6 De Rimpel 26 14 11 1 143 112 29
7 ZVC Dream Evil 26 13 12 1 146 112 27
8 De Z-Lappen 26 12 11 3 148 147 27
9 ZVK Meerbeek United 26 9 12 5 129 155 23
10 ZVK Den Bloets 26 8 14 4 99 156 20
11 El Dragao 26 6 15 5 102 144 17
12 Promillekes 26 5 18 3 78 226 13
13 ZVK Tonzent Sterrebeek 26 3 23 0 64 176 6
14 ZVC Mikra Bis 26 2 24 0 71 196 4

Peugeot Cup Dames

⅛ Finale
Davo Lot (1) Forza United (2) 11 - 1
De Dalton Sisters (1) ZVC Famfatales Kliekske (1) 5 - 5
p 2-3
The Young Girls (2) Cazze Girls (1) 5-0 FF
The Incredibles (1) MAG-X Zemst (1) 0-5 FF
Joma Divas (1) De Mayabeekes (1) 8 - 6
Complex VUB F (2) ZVK Den Travoo Girls (2) 1 - 3
Salfootkes Woluwe (1) ZVC Torby Girls M (1) 4 - 15
White Stripes Meerbeek (2) Club 2000 BMB (1) 1 - 13


¼ Finale
Davo Lot (1) ZVC Famfatales Kliekske (1) 9 - 1
The Young Girls (2) MAG-X Zemst (1) 0 - 8
Joma Divas (1) ZVK Den Travoo Girls (2) 5 - 2
ZVC Torby Girls M (1) Club 2000 BMB (1) 2 - 3


½ Finale
Davo Lot (1) MAG-X Zemst (1) 3 - 1
Joma Divas (1) Club 2000 BMB (1) 2 - 5


Finale
Davo Lot (1) Club 2000 BMB (1) 1 - 6


Supercup
Club 2000 BMB (1) ZVC Torby Girls S (2) 8 - 4

Peugeot Cup Heren

1/16 Finale
ZVK Grimelo (1) ZVC 't Frit-Uurtje (3B) 6 - 3
ZVC Mikra Bis (3B) Den Axe (1) 3 - 7
Branca Leone (2) ZV Leuven (3A) 7 - 0
ZVK Cavemen (3A) Oudergem '78 Boys (2) 0-5 FF
El Dragao (3B) The Young Ones (2) 5 - 5 p 3-4
Meerbeek Hop (1) ZVK Den Drapeau (2) 7 - 1
CSK Mash (3A) Den Eendracht (1) 3 - 9
Locomotiv Bacchus (2) FC Den Aap (1) 5 - 9
FC Bazaar (3A) VWau Contraire (3B) 3 - 1
Steenberg Jong (2) De Rimpel (3B) 4 - 6
ZVK Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) ZVK Alucobel (2) 4 - 1
't Orakel E-K (3B) Dusty's Duisburg (2) 6 - 8
The Red Boys (2) ZVK Saf City (3B) 1 - 4
ZVK V-Boys (1) ZVK Racing Utax B - WO (3B) 5 - 4
ZVC Dream Evil (3B) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 3 - 7
JC Den Troemel (2) Argentinos Leuven (3A) 2 - 4


⅛ Finale
ZVK Grimelo (1) Den Axe (1) 5 - 1
Branca Leone (2) Oudergem '78 Boys (2) 5 - 3
The Young Ones (2) Meerbeek Hop (1) 4 - 3
Den Eendracht (1) FC Den Aap (1) 3 - 3
p 4-3
FC Bazaar (3A) De Rimpel (3B) 3 - 6
ZVK Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) Dusty's Duisburg (2) 6 - 0
ZVK Saf City (3B) ZVK V-Boys (1) 3 - 2
ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) Argentinos Leuven (3A) 2 - 2
p 6-5


¼ Finale
ZVK Grimelo (1) Branca Leone (2) 3 - 3
p 1-2
The Young Ones (2) Den Eendracht (1) 3 - 3
p 5-6
De Rimpel (3B) ZVK Meerbeek-Hop Jong (1) 6 - 3
ZVK Saf City (3B) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 1 - 3


½ Finale
Branca Leone (2) Den Eendracht (1) 3 - 9
De Rimpel (3B) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 4 - 5


Finale
Den Eendracht (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 2 - 3 nv


Supercup
FC Den Aap (1) ZVK Racing Utax A - WO (1) 3 - 5