2006-2007

Dames Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Davo Lot 18 15 1 2 101 26 32
2 The Black Warriors 18 14 3 1 115 27 29
3 Joma Divas 18 12 4 2 83 50 26
4 ZVC Famfatales -  Kliekske 18 11 7 0 95 60 22
5 De Dalton Sisters 18 8 10 0 87 84 16
6 De Uilebillen 18 7 9 2 73 67 16
7 Cazze Girls 18 7 9 2 70 72 16
8 ZVC Torby Girls 18 6 10 2 56 74 14
9 The Young Girls 18 3 13 2 35 110 8
10 At Foendoem 18 0 17 1 26 171 1

Dames Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 The Incredibles 16 15 1 0 141 23 30
2 Salfootkes Woluwe 16 12 3 1 93 38 25
3 Complex VUB F 16 10 5 1 69 33 21
4 Steenberg Girls 16 10 5 1 72 57 21
5 ZVK Den Travoo Girls 16 7 8 1 62 57 15
6 White Stripes Meerbeek 16 6 10 0 43 79 12
7 CSK Girls 16 5 10 1 50 96 11
8 Heaven Girls 16 3 13 0 28 83 6
9 De Dinokes 16 1 14 1 15 107 3
10 Kawan - Kawan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Schap Vooruit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Grimelo 20 17 2 1 108 39 35
2 Meerbeek - Hop 20 17 3 0 108 65 34
3 ZVK Meerbeek-Hop Jong 20 14 4 2 99 54 30
4 The Rovers 20 9 9 2 79 94 20
5 ZVC Who's The Man B 20 8 11 1 85 96 17
6 ZVK V-Boys 20 7 11 2 80 91 16
7 FC Den Aap 20 6 10 4 75 93 16
8 The Blue Pumas 20 7 12 1 73 87 15
9 ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 20 7 13 0 75 104 14
10 't Gouvernement 20 6 12 2 86 95 14
11 JC Den Troemel 20 4 15 1 71 121 9
12 ZVK Den Travoo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Den Axe 22 18 3 1 135 66 37
2 Den Eendracht 22 16 4 2 106 70 34
3 Dusty's Duisburg 22 12 8 2 104 86 26
4 Dream Team Dirk 22 11 7 4 102 83 26
5 ZVC Mikra 22 10 9 3 87 69 23
6 Steenberg Jong 22 10 9 3 116 111 23
7 ZVK Alucobel 22 8 11 3 77 79 19
8 The Young Ones 22 8 12 2 102 114 18
9 GG Nivoo 22 7 11 4 83 121 18
10 ZVK Den Drapeau 22 7 13 2 83 105 16
11 't Orakel E-K 22 5 13 4 76 107 14
12 De Z-Lappen 22 4 16 2 60 120 10

Heren Reeks 3A

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Branca Leone 26 23 2 1 247 114 47
2 Locomotiv Bacchus 26 21 4 1 208 78 43
3 The Red Boys 26 17 6 3 131 100 37
4 Schup Klub SK 26 16 6 4 156 103 36
5 ZV Leuven 26 16 8 2 128 96 34
6 ZVK Starfield 26 15 9 2 150 119 32
7 The Young Ones V 26 15 10 1 146 117 31
8 ZVK Cavemen 26 12 13 1 110 112 25
9 ZVK Het Pleintje 26 11 13 2 140 166 24
10 CSK Mash 26 9 16 1 105 148 19
11 ZVK Meerbeek United 26 7 17 2 109 145 16
12 Den Uyl 26 5 21 0 67 164 10
13 ZVK Fata Morgana 26 3 22 1 80 174 7
14 El Dragao 26 1 24 1 53 196 3

Heren Reeks 3B

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Joga Bonito 24 24 0 0 263 57 48
2 Oudergem '78 Boys 24 19 5 0 192 99 38
3 VWau Contraire 24 15 6 3 151 97 33
4 ZVK Racing Utax B - WO 24 14 6 4 161 105 32
5 De Rimpel 24 15 8 1 164 118 31
6 ZVC 't Frit-Uurtje 24 13 9 2 160 102 28
7 ZVC Dream Evil 24 10 11 3 83 123 23
8 ZVK Den Bloets 24 9 13 2 89 131 20
9 Vatas Locos 24 8 16 0 118 144 16
10 ZVC Mikra Bis 24 7 16 1 90 195 15
11 ZVK Tonzent Sterrebeek 24 5 15 4 89 140 14
12 ZVK Saf City 24 5 18 1 77 171 11
13 Promillekes 24 1 22 1 62 217 3

Peugeot Cup Dames

¼ Finale
ZVC Torby Girls At Foendoem 13 - 2
Davo Lot Complex VUB F 5 - 0
The Black Warriors Cazze Girls 2-2 p 2-3
Joma Divas The Incredibles 4 - 1


½ Finale
ZVC Torby Girls Cazze Girls 2 - 6
Davo Lot Joma Divas 4 - 1


Finale
Cazze Girls Davo Lot 1 - 9


Supercup
Davo Lot Salfootkes Woluwe 10 - 6

Peugeot Cup Heren

⅛ Finale
De Z-Lappen Dusty's Duisburg 5 - 6
't Gouvernement The Rovers 1 - 1
p 2-1
Den Eendracht Locomotiv Bacchus 0 - 2
Den Axe Joga Bonito 6 - 5
ZVK Grimelo ZVK Meerbeek United 7 - 3
The Young Ones ZVK Racing Utax A - WO 4 - 3
Dream Team Dirk De Rimpel 2 - 5
ZVC 't Frit-Uurtje ZVK Den Drapeau 2 - 5


¼ Finale
Dusty's Duisburg 't Gouvernement 4 - 3
Locomotiv Bacchus Den Axe 4 - 3
ZVK Grimelo The Young Ones 14 - 2
De Rimpel ZVK Den Drapeau 7 - 3


½ Finale
Dusty's Duisburg Locomotiv Bacchus 4 - 1
ZVK Grimelo De Rimpel 6 - 5


Finale
Dusty's Duisburg ZVK Grimelo 1 - 7


Supercup
ZVK Grimelo Den Axe 10 - 5