2001-2002

Dames

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Oudergem '78 14 14 0 0 174 13 28
2 De Dalton Sisters 14 12 2 0 149 20 24
3 De Uilebillen 14 8 6 0 64 45 16
4 Cazze Herent 14 7 6 1 82 35 15
5 ZVC Torby Girls 14 6 7 1 50 57 13
6 ZVC Famfatales Kliekske 14 4 10 0 29 75 8
7 De Spitskes 14 3 9 2 33 92 8
8 ZVC Saf United Girls 14 0 14 0 5 229 0

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Meerbeek Hop 22 19 3 0 129 50 38
2 ZVK Gabbers United DT 22 12 5 5 89 53 29
3 ZVK V-Boys 22 11 4 7 97 69 29
4 Vitesse 22 12 6 4 91 76 28
5 Onder Ons - PDN 22 12 8 2 76 62 26
6 The Young Ones B 22 12 9 1 71 71 25
7 FC Den Aap 11 8 9 5 60 71 21
8 Den Axe 22 8 10 4 66 77 20
9 ZVK Meerbeek Hop Jong 22 8 11 3 80 84 19
10 JC Den Troemel 22 7 15 0 71 107 14
11 Replay 22 3 16 3 89 137 9
12 GG Nivoo 22 1 17 4 43 105 6

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Rangers 20 17 1 2 115 61 36
2 FC Stokkel Boys 20 17 2 1 127 43 35
3 The Young Ones C 20 1 7 3 64 54 23
4 Keiberg B Vossem 20 10 8 2 121 82 22
5 ZVK Het Pleintje 20 9 8 3 94 94 21
6 CSK Mash Everberg 20 10 10 0 68 80 20
7 't Orakel - EK 20 9 9 2 66 64 20
8 Mini Sjotters 20 8 8 4 82 73 20
9 Tikkers Sterrebeek 20 4 13 3 51 105 11
10 Schup Klub SK 20 5 15 0 63 102 10
11 ZVK De Flitsers 20 1 19 0 41 134 2

Heren Reeks 3

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Ultieme Hallucinatie 24 23 1 0 195 51 46
2 The Blue Puma's 24 17 5 2 162 87 36
3 ZVK Promag 24 17 5 2 130 58 36
4 The Young Ones V 24 15 5 4 118 72 36
5 ZVC Tielt 24 13 10 1 105 144 27
6 De Z-Lappen 24 11 11 2 85 83 24
7 Den Uyl 24 10 11 3 71 81 23
8 ZVK Racing Utax - WO 24 10 13 1 100 86 21
9 Integendeel 24 10 13 1 68 87 21
10 ZVK Saf United 24 8 14 2 70 116 18
11 ZVK United Sterrebeek 24 7 17 0 75 129 14
12 Chippendales 24 5 19 0 48 131 10
13 Microdevice 24 0 22 2 45 147 2

Peugeot Cup Dames

½ Finale
Oudergem '78 Cazze Herent 6 - 0
De Uilebillen De Dalton Sisters 1 - 5


Finale
De Dalton Sisters Oudergem '78 2 - 8


Supercup
Oudergem '78 De Dalton Sisters 5 - 1

Peugeot Cup Heren

⅛ Finale
ZVK Gabbers United DT CSK Mash Everberg 5 - 2
GG Nivoo ZVK Meerbeek Hop 2 - 6
Rangers The Blue Puma's 1 - 6
ZVK V-Boys Replay 6 - 11
De Ultieme Hallucinatie Den Axe 5 - 1
The Young Ones B FC Stokkel Boys 4 - 0
't Orakel - EK FC Den Aap 1 - 3
Onder Ons - PDN The Young Ones V 4 - 2


¼ Finale
De Ultieme Hallucinatie ZVK Gabbers United DT 2 - 4
ZVK Meerbeek Hop FC Stokkel Boys 4 - 0
FC Den Aap The Blue Puma's 3 - 0
Replay Onder Ons - PDN 4 - 3


½ Finale
FC Den Aap ZVK Gabbers United DT 2 - 3
ZVK Meerbeek Hop Replay 8 - 7


Finale
ZVK Meerbeek Hop ZVK Gabbers United DT 4 - 0


Testwedstrijd kampioenen 2de en 3de reeks
Rangers De Ultieme Hallucinatie 2 - 3 n.v.


Supercup
ZVK Meerbeek Hop De Ultieme Hallucinatie 10 - 2