2000-2001

Dames

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 De Dalton Sisters 10 8 1 1 78 23 17
2 Oudergem '78 10 8 2 0 79 22 16
3 Cazze Girls 10 5 4 1 27 34 11
4 ZVC Uilebillen 10 4 6 0 31 45 8
5 Famfatales 10 4 6 0 19 46 8
6 ZVC Torby Girls 10 0 10 0 8 72 0
7 Black Angels Girls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Uileballen 2 22 18 1 3 167 37 39
2 ZVK Meerbeek Hop 22 15 4 3 109 55 33
3 ZVK Meerbeek Hop Jong 22 14 5 3 86 66 31
4 Onder Ons 22 12 6 4 108 78 28
5 FC Den Aap 22 10 9 3 77 65 23
6 Den Axe 22 9 8 5 83 88 23
7 JC Den Troemel 22 8 7 7 76 94 23
8 ZVK V-Boys 22 5 10 7 76 73 17
9 GG Nivoo 22 5 13 4 53 98 14
10 ZVK ICI-STORCO 22 4 14 4 57 94 12
11 The Young Ones B 22 4 15 3 52 107 11
12 ZVK Sportline 22 5 17 0 43 133 10
13 Soorssjotters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Vitesse 24 24 0 0 208 64 48
2 Gabbers United DT 24 19 3 2 146 63 40
3 Replay 24 17 5 2 177 77 36
4 FC Keiberg B Vossem 24 15 6 3 137 99 33
5 ZVK Tikkers Sterrebeek 24 10 10 4 89 117 24
6 The Young Ones C 24 10 11 3 71 105 23
7 De Bruine Ridders 24 10 13 1 108 127 21
8 ZVK Versailles Kesselboys 24 9 13 2 133 113 20
9 CSK Mash 24 8 13 3 66 108 19
10 Ajax 2 Steenokkerzeel 24 7 14 3 63 108 17
11 Mini Sjotters 24 5 15 4 68 127 14
12 ZVK Promag 24 4 18 2 60 126 10
13 De Z-Lappen 24 2 19 3 53 133 7

Heren Reeks 3

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Rangers 24 20 2 2 217 62 42
2 ZVK Het Pleintje 24 20 2 2 180 86 42
3 FC Stokkel Boys 24 19 4 1 160 56 39
4 Schup Klub SK 24 14 9 1 95 91 29
5 ZVK Flitsers 24 13 10 1 92 80 27
6 ZVC Jungle Boys EK 24 12 9 3 160 109 27
7 The Young Ones V 24 12 12 0 103 85 24
8 Den Uyl 24 10 14 0 66 97 20
9 Integendeel 24 7 14 3 70 105 17
10 ZVK Saf United 24 7 15 2 72 121 16
11 ZVK Micro Device 24 5 18 1 57 125 11
12 ZVK United Sterrebeek 24 4 19 1 38 122 9
13 Chippendales 24 4 19 1 52 170 9

Peugeot Cup Dames

½ Finale
Oudergem '78 Cazze Girls 15 - 1
De Dalton Sisters ZVC Uilebillen 5 - 2


Finale
Oudergem '78 De Dalton Sisters 5 - 0


Supercup
Oudergem '78 De Dalton Sisters 2 - 4

Peugeot Cup Heren

⅛ Finale
FC Keiberg B Vossem De Bruine Ridders 9 - 5
Rangers Vitesse 7 - 3
Mini Sjotters ZVK Versailles Kesselboys 4 - 7
ZVK Flitsers ZVK Meerbeek Hop Jong 3 - 5
JC Den Troemel ZVK Het Pleintje 4 - 6
Gabbers United DT ZVK V-Boys 5 - 2
ZVK Meerbeek Hop FC Den Aap 4 - 1
Uileballen 2 ZVK ICI-STORCO 8 - 3


¼ Finale
FC Keiberg B Vossem ZVK Het Pleintje 3 - 11
Gabbers United DT ZVK Meerbeek Hop Jong 5 - 2
ZVK Meerbeek Hop ZVK Versailles Kesselboys 5 - 3
Uileballen 2 Rangers 11 - 1


½ Finale
ZVK Het Pleintje Uileballen 2 2 - 5
Gabbers United DT ZVK Meerbeek Hop 3 - 4


Finale
Uileballen 2 ZVK Meerbeek Hop 7 - 4


Testwedstrijd kampioenen 2de en 3de reeks
Vitesse Rangers 7 - 0


Supercup
Vitesse Uileballen 2 3 - 4