1999-2000

Dames

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Oudergem '78 14 12 0 2 103 19 26
2 Black Angels Girls 14 11 1 2 111 32 24
3 De Dalton Sisters 14 10 3 1 71 44 21
4 Z-Pillekes 14 5 7 2 45 59 12
5 The Young Girls 14 5 7 2 34 49 12
6 ZVC Uilebillen 14 3 10 1 26 63 7
7 Cazze Girls 14 2 11 1 19 60 5
8 ZVC Torby Girls 14 2 11 1 17 100 5

 

Heren Reeks 1

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 ZVK Meerbeek Hop 22 21 1 0 160 48 42
2 ZVK Gabbers United 22 19 3 0 176 55 38
3 Onder Ons 22 14 7 1 122 102 29
4 FC Den Aap 22 11 9 2 100 104 24
5 The Young Ones B 22 10 10 2 78 107 22
6 JC Den Troemel 22 9 11 2 78 99 20
7 ZVK ICI-STORCO 22 9 12 1 81 97 19
8 ZVK Vervoort Boys 22 8 13 1 76 132 17
9 Den Axe 22 7 12 3 81 88 17
10 ZVK Sportline 22 6 14 2 73 104 14
11 Friends Team FC Woluwe 22 6 14 2 58 86 14
12 The Young Ones C 22 4 18 0 61 122 8

 

Heren Reeks 2

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Uileballen 2 22 21 0 1 214 35 43
2 ZVK V-Boys 22 17 4 1 141 56 35
3 ZVK Meerbeek Hop Jong 22 16 6 0 121 90 32
4 GG Nivoo 22 13 8 1 107 74 27
5 ZVK Tikkers 22 12 8 2 91 84 26
6 Mini Sjotters 22 10 9 3 76 79 23
7 ZVK Versailles Kesselboys 22 9 12 1 92 158 19
8 Ajax 2 Steenokkerzeel 22 7 10 5 63 98 19
9 De Z-Lappen 22 5 14 3 71 109 13
10 CSK Mash 22 5 14 3 63 93 13
11 ZVK Promag 22 3 17 2 50 112 8
12 ZVK Micro Device 22 1 17 4 51 154 6
13 Schup Klub SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Heren Reeks 3

Pl Ploeg WS G V D + - Pt
1 Vitesse 22 19 1 2 179 90 40
2 Keiberg Vossem B 22 17 2 3 167 73 37
3 De Bruine Ridders 22 14 6 2 113 75 30
4 Replay 22 13 6 3 143 115 29
5 ZVK De Brug 22 12 6 4 160 84 28
6 ZVC Jungle Boys EK 22 10 9 3 111 85 23
7 The Young Ones V 22 10 10 2 89 98 22
8 ZVK Het Pleintje 22 10 11 1 128 115 21
9 Den Uyl 22 6 14 2 76 139 14
10 Integendeel 22 4 16 2 71 136 10
11 ZVK Flitsers 22 3 16 3 61 116 9
12 Chippendales 22 0 21 1 31 206 1
13 FC Stokkel Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Peugeot Cup Dames

½ Finale
Oudergem '78 De Dalton Sisters 16 - 5
Z-Pillekes Black Angels Girls 2 - 13


Finale
Oudergem '78 Black Angels Girls 1 - 4


Supercup
Black Angels Girls Oudergem '78 3 - 5

 

Peugeot Cup Heren

⅛ Finale
Uileballen 2 JC Den Troemel 12 - 3
Vitesse ZVK Gabbers United 4 - 1
Den Axe The Young Ones V 2 - 1
The Young Ones B ZVK De Brug 2 - 2
p 4-3
Mini Sjotters CSK Mash 4 - 4
p 1-2
FC Den Aap ZVK Flitsers 5 - 3
Onder Ons ZVK Het Pleintje 6 - 8
ZVK Meerbeek Hop Jong ZVK Meerbeek Hop 1 - 6


¼ Finale
Den Axe Uileballen 2 1 - 6
The Young Ones B Vitesse 2 - 4
ZVK Het Pleintje CSK Mash 4 - 5
ZVK Meerbeek Hop FC Den Aap 7 - 2


½ Finale
CSK Mash Uileballen 2 5 - 4
Vitesse ZVK Meerbeek Hop 3 - 6


Finale
CSK Mash ZVK Meerbeek Hop 2 - 4


Testwedstrijd kampioenen 2de en 3de reeks
Uileballen 2 Vitesse 9 - 5


Supercup
Uileballen 2 ZVK Meerbeek Hop 6 - 4